Upcoming Events & Classes

October

sunday monday tuesday wednesday thursday friday saturday
   

01

02

03

04

Dinner of Love

06:00 PM start

05

06

Alpha Info Session

12:45 PM start

07

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

08

09

10

11

12

13

Members Class

01:00 PM start

Film & Theology

06:00 PM start

14

15

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

16

17

18

The Melting Pot

06:00 PM start

19

20

21

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

22

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

23

24

25

26

27

Fall Baptisms

09:00 AM start

Welcome to Westside

10:30 AM start

Welcome to Westside

12:30 PM start

28

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

29

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

30

31

   

November

sunday monday tuesday wednesday thursday friday saturday
         

01

02

03

04

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

05

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

06

07

08

Dinner of Love

06:00 PM start

09

10

11

12

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

13

14

15

16

17

18

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

19

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

20

21

22

The Melting Pot

06:00 PM start

23

24

25

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

26

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

27

28

29

30

December

sunday monday tuesday wednesday thursday friday saturday

01

Welcome To Westside

10:30 AM start

Welcome To Westside

12:30 PM start

02

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

03

The Alpha Course

06:30 PM start

04

05

06

07

08

09

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

10

11

12

13

Dinner of Love

06:00 PM start

14

15

16

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

       

January

sunday monday tuesday wednesday thursday friday saturday
     

01

02

03

04

05

06

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

07

08

09

10

The Melting Pot

06:00 PM start

11

12

Welcome To Westside

10:30 AM start

Welcome To Westside

12:30 PM start

13

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

14

Foundations Class

07:00 PM start

15

16

17

Dinner of Love

06:00 PM start

18

19

20

21

Foundations Class

07:00 PM start

22

23

24

The Melting Pot

06:00 PM start

25

26

27

Youth Night

07:00 PM start

28

Foundations Class

07:00 PM start

29

30

31